Call Us Toll-Free 1-800-799-7635

NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP ( AGM731F )

Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connectivity.LC duplex connector.Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches.Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches.Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
SKU: NETAGM731F

Availability: In stock

$415.00

Fast free shipping

Email us for more info about our products.

60 Day satisfaction guarantee.

Thank you for shopping at Etronics.com


Description

Details

NETGEAR AGM731F, Managed Fiber GBIC Module for Layer 3 Managed Switches, 1000Mbps Fiber SX with LC Connectors. [blank]

Additional Info

Additional Info

SKU NETAGM731F
Manufacturer NETGEAR
Model Number AGM731F
Length 7.28
Height 1.97
Width 5.31