Loading... Please wait...

Categories





NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP ( AGM731F )

Hover over image to zoom

  • NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP ( AGM731F ) (1)
NETGEAR
$415.00
SKU:
NETAGM731F
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.80 LBS
Shipping:
Free Shipping

IN STOCK - Usually ships within 24 Hours

 Product Description

Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connectivity.LC duplex connector.Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches.Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches.Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
NETGEAR AGM731F, Managed Fiber GBIC Module for Layer 3 Managed Switches, 1000Mbps Fiber SX with LC Connectors. [blank]

 Find Similar Products by Category

 

newsletter

Follow us on

FacebookTwitterPinterestGooglePlus



Phone: 800-799-7635

Email: info@etronics.com

Copyright 2015 Etronics. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap